Here is a list of all of the books that I have reviewed.
5 stars
Cinder (the Lunar Chronicles #1)
Scarlet (the Lunar Chronicles #2)
Fangirl
It's Kind of a Funny Story
The Giver (The Giver series #1)
The Maze Runner (Maze Runner #1)
Partials (Partials #1)
4.5 stars
White Cat (Curse Workers #1)
Under the Never Sky (Under the Never Sky #1)
4 stars
The Hunger Games (The Hunger Games #1)
3.5 stars
Etiquette and Espionage (Finishing School #1)
3 stars
2.5 stars
2 stars
1.5 stars
1 star
No comments:
Post a Comment